Hurricanes de la Caroline

CAR · Fiche 11-2-2 · 24 pts · Métropolitaine #1

Classement · Métropolitaine

Rang de division#1PJ15V11D2DP2PTS24

#ÉquipePJVDDPPTS
1Hurricanes de la Caroline15112224
2Devils du New Jersey1495018
3Capitals de Washington1284016
4Islanders de New York1374216
5Rangers de New York1476115
6Penguins de Pittsburgh1356212
7Blue Jackets de Columbus1156010
8Flyers de Philadelphie1538410

Classement →

Prochains matchs

À venir 13 h 00 HE
WPG Jets de Winnipeg –
CAR Hurricanes de la Caroline –
À venir 20 h 00 HE
CAR Hurricanes de la Caroline –
NSH Predators de Nashville –
À venir 19 h 00 HE
CAR Hurricanes de la Caroline –
NYI Islanders de New York –
À venir 20 h 00 HE
CHI Blackhawks de Chicago –
CAR Hurricanes de la Caroline –
À venir 12 h 00 HE
CAR Hurricanes de la Caroline –
SEA Kraken de Seattle –

Derniers matchs

Final
CBJ Blue Jackets de Columbus 2
CAR Hurricanes de la Caroline 3
Final
BOS Bruins de Boston 1
CAR Hurricanes de la Caroline 2
Final
CAR Hurricanes de la Caroline 4
STL Blues de St. Louis 0
Final T.B.
CAR Hurricanes de la Caroline 5
EDM Oilers d'Edmonton 6
Final
CAR Hurricanes de la Caroline 6
VAN Canucks de Vancouver 3
Final
CAR Hurricanes de la Caroline 2
CGY Flames de Calgary 3
Final
CAR Hurricanes de la Caroline 3
WPG Jets de Winnipeg 2
Final
WSH Capitals de Washington 2
CAR Hurricanes de la Caroline 4
Final
CAR Hurricanes de la Caroline 4
PHI Flyers de Philadelphie 1
Final
CAR Hurricanes de la Caroline 5
CHI Blackhawks de Chicago 2

Résultats →Calendrier →