Blue Jackets de Columbus

CBJ · Fiche 5-6-0 · 10 pts · Métropolitaine #7

Classement · Métropolitaine

Rang de division#7PJ11V5D6DP0PTS10

#ÉquipePJVDDPPTS
1Hurricanes de la Caroline15112224
2Devils du New Jersey1495018
3Capitals de Washington1284016
4Islanders de New York1374216
5Rangers de New York1476115
6Penguins de Pittsburgh1356212
7Blue Jackets de Columbus1156010
8Flyers de Philadelphie1538410

Classement →

Prochains matchs

À venir 20 h 00 HE
CBJ Blue Jackets de Columbus –
DAL Stars de Dallas –
À venir 19 h 00 HE
COL Avalanche du Colorado –
CBJ Blue Jackets de Columbus –
À venir 19 h 00 HE
DAL Stars de Dallas –
CBJ Blue Jackets de Columbus –
À venir 19 h 00 HE
CBJ Blue Jackets de Columbus –
BUF Sabres de Buffalo –
À venir 19 h 30 HE
FLA Panthers de la Floride –
CBJ Blue Jackets de Columbus –

Derniers matchs

Final
CBJ Blue Jackets de Columbus 2
CAR Hurricanes de la Caroline 3
Final Prol.
CBJ Blue Jackets de Columbus 4
PHI Flyers de Philadelphie 3
Final Prol.
VGK Golden Knights de Vegas 1
CBJ Blue Jackets de Columbus 2
Final
TOR Maple Leafs de Toronto 6
CBJ Blue Jackets de Columbus 2
Final
CBJ Blue Jackets de Columbus 1
MIN Wild du Minnesota 2
Final Prol.
NYR Rangers de New York 0
CBJ Blue Jackets de Columbus 1
Final
FLA Panthers de la Floride 7
CBJ Blue Jackets de Columbus 3
Final
CBJ Blue Jackets de Columbus 3
STL Blues de St. Louis 5
Final T.B.
PIT Penguins de Pittsburgh 2
CBJ Blue Jackets de Columbus 3
Final
UTA Mammoth de l'Utah 4
CBJ Blue Jackets de Columbus 1

Résultats →Calendrier →