Capitals de Washington

WSH · Fiche 8-4-0 · 16 pts · Métropolitaine #3

Classement · Métropolitaine

Rang de division#3PJ12V8D4DP0PTS16

#ÉquipePJVDDPPTS
1Hurricanes de la Caroline15112224
2Devils du New Jersey1495018
3Capitals de Washington1284016
4Islanders de New York1374216
5Rangers de New York1476115
6Penguins de Pittsburgh1356212
7Blue Jackets de Columbus1156010
8Flyers de Philadelphie1538410

Classement →

Prochains matchs

À venir 15 h 30 HE
MIN Wild du Minnesota –
WSH Capitals de Washington –
À venir 19 h 00 HE
DAL Stars de Dallas –
WSH Capitals de Washington –
À venir 12 h 30 HE
FLA Panthers de la Floride –
WSH Capitals de Washington –
À venir 19 h 00 HE
WSH Capitals de Washington –
OTT Sénateurs d'Ottawa –
À venir 19 h 00 HE
WSH Capitals de Washington –
NJD Devils du New Jersey –

Derniers matchs

Final
WSH Capitals de Washington 4
NSH Predators de Nashville 3
Final
PHI Flyers de Philadelphie 2
WSH Capitals de Washington 5
Final Prol.
BUF Sabres de Buffalo 3
WSH Capitals de Washington 4
Final
LAK Kings de Los Angeles 5
WSH Capitals de Washington 2
Final
NJD Devils du New Jersey 2
WSH Capitals de Washington 4
Final
MTL Canadiens de Montréal 4
WSH Capitals de Washington 5
Final
WSH Capitals de Washington 2
CAR Hurricanes de la Caroline 4
Final
SEA Kraken de Seattle 5
WSH Capitals de Washington 3
Final
NYR Rangers de New York 1
WSH Capitals de Washington 3
Final
PIT Penguins de Pittsburgh 3
WSH Capitals de Washington 5

Résultats →Calendrier →