Islanders de New York

NYI · Fiche 7-4-2 · 16 pts · Métropolitaine #4

Classement · Métropolitaine

Rang de division#4PJ13V7D4DP2PTS16

#ÉquipePJVDDPPTS
1Hurricanes de la Caroline15112224
2Devils du New Jersey1495018
3Capitals de Washington1284016
4Islanders de New York1374216
5Rangers de New York1476115
6Penguins de Pittsburgh1356212
7Blue Jackets de Columbus1156010
8Flyers de Philadelphie1538410

Classement →

Prochains matchs

À venir 14 h 00 HE
EDM Oilers d'Edmonton –
NYI Islanders de New York –
À venir 19 h 00 HE
CAR Hurricanes de la Caroline –
NYI Islanders de New York –
À venir 19 h 00 HE
NJD Devils du New Jersey –
NYI Islanders de New York –
À venir 22 h 00 HE
NYI Islanders de New York –
SJS Sharks de San Jose –
À venir 22 h 00 HE
NYI Islanders de New York –
LAK Kings de Los Angeles –

Derniers matchs

Final Prol.
NYI Islanders de New York 4
MIN Wild du Minnesota 3
Final T.B.
NYI Islanders de New York 4
NSH Predators de Nashville 3
Final
NYI Islanders de New York 3
DAL Stars de Dallas 6
Final Prol.
LAK Kings de Los Angeles 3
NYI Islanders de New York 2
Final
ANA Ducks d'Anaheim 2
NYI Islanders de New York 3
Final
NYI Islanders de New York 4
TOR Maple Leafs de Toronto 1
Final T.B.
NYI Islanders de New York 1
OTT Sénateurs d'Ottawa 2
Final
VAN Canucks de Vancouver 2
NYI Islanders de New York 3
Final
TBL Lightning de Tampa Bay 5
NYI Islanders de New York 3
Final
CHI Blackhawks de Chicago 1
NYI Islanders de New York 4

Résultats →Calendrier →