Flyers de Philadelphie

PHI · Fiche 3-8-4 · 10 pts · Métropolitaine #8

Classement · Métropolitaine

Rang de division#8PJ15V3D8DP4PTS10

#ÉquipePJVDDPPTS
1Hurricanes de la Caroline15112224
2Devils du New Jersey1495018
3Capitals de Washington1284016
4Islanders de New York1374216
5Rangers de New York1476115
6Penguins de Pittsburgh1356212
7Blue Jackets de Columbus1156010
8Flyers de Philadelphie1538410

Classement →

Prochains matchs

À venir 16 h 00 HE
UTA Mammoth de l'Utah –
PHI Flyers de Philadelphie –
À venir 19 h 00 HE
MIN Wild du Minnesota –
PHI Flyers de Philadelphie –
À venir 19 h 00 HE
PHI Flyers de Philadelphie –
NYR Rangers de New York –
À venir 19 h 00 HE
PHI Flyers de Philadelphie –
CGY Flames de Calgary –
À venir 21 h 30 HE
PHI Flyers de Philadelphie –
VAN Canucks de Vancouver –

Derniers matchs

Final
PHI Flyers de Philadelphie 2
WSH Capitals de Washington 5
Final Prol.
CBJ Blue Jackets de Columbus 4
PHI Flyers de Philadelphie 3
Final
ANA Ducks d'Anaheim 5
PHI Flyers de Philadelphie 4
Final
PHI Flyers de Philadelphie 3
BUF Sabres de Buffalo 1
Final
COL Avalanche du Colorado 2
PHI Flyers de Philadelphie 3
Final
OTT Sénateurs d'Ottawa 1
PHI Flyers de Philadelphie 3
Final
PHI Flyers de Philadelphie 1
DET Red Wings de Detroit 2
Final T.B.
SEA Kraken de Seattle 3
PHI Flyers de Philadelphie 2
Final
CAR Hurricanes de la Caroline 4
PHI Flyers de Philadelphie 1
Final
PHI Flyers de Philadelphie 1
BOS Bruins de Boston 5

Résultats →Calendrier →