Penguins de Pittsburgh

PIT · Fiche 5-6-2 · 12 pts · Métropolitaine #6

Classement · Métropolitaine

Rang de division#6PJ13V5D6DP2PTS12

#ÉquipePJVDDPPTS
1Hurricanes de la Caroline15112224
2Devils du New Jersey1495018
3Capitals de Washington1284016
4Islanders de New York1374216
5Rangers de New York1476115
6Penguins de Pittsburgh1356212
7Blue Jackets de Columbus1156010
8Flyers de Philadelphie1538410

Classement →

Prochains matchs

À venir 19 h 00 HE
PIT Penguins de Pittsburgh –
MTL Canadiens de Montréal –
À venir 19 h 00 HE
VGK Golden Knights de Vegas –
PIT Penguins de Pittsburgh –
À venir 19 h 00 HE
BOS Bruins de Boston –
PIT Penguins de Pittsburgh –
À venir 21 h 00 HE
PIT Penguins de Pittsburgh –
LAK Kings de Los Angeles –
À venir 20 h 00 HE
PIT Penguins de Pittsburgh –
ANA Ducks d'Anaheim –

Derniers matchs

Final Prol.
UTA Mammoth de l'Utah 4
PIT Penguins de Pittsburgh 3
Final Prol.
NSH Predators de Nashville 2
PIT Penguins de Pittsburgh 3
Final
FLA Panthers de la Floride 0
PIT Penguins de Pittsburgh 4
Final
PIT Penguins de Pittsburgh 4
UTA Mammoth de l'Utah 5
Final
PIT Penguins de Pittsburgh 2
VGK Golden Knights de Vegas 6
Final
PIT Penguins de Pittsburgh 2
COL Avalanche du Colorado 5
Final
PIT Penguins de Pittsburgh 3
CHI Blackhawks de Chicago 5
Final T.B.
DAL Stars de Dallas 1
PIT Penguins de Pittsburgh 2
Final T.B.
PIT Penguins de Pittsburgh 2
CBJ Blue Jackets de Columbus 3
Final
PIT Penguins de Pittsburgh 3
WSH Capitals de Washington 5

Résultats →Calendrier →