Columbus Blue Jackets

CBJ · Record 5-6-0 · 10 pts · Metropolitan #7

Standings · Metropolitan

Division rank#7GP11W5L6OTL0PTS10

#TeamGPWLOTLPTS
1Carolina Hurricanes15112224
2New Jersey Devils1495018
3Washington Capitals1284016
4New York Islanders1374216
5New York Rangers1476115
6Pittsburgh Penguins1356212
7Columbus Blue Jackets1156010
8Philadelphia Flyers1538410

Standings →

Next games

Upcoming 8:00 p.m. ET
CBJ Columbus Blue Jackets –
DAL Dallas Stars –
Upcoming 7:00 p.m. ET
COL Colorado Avalanche –
CBJ Columbus Blue Jackets –
Upcoming 7:00 p.m. ET
DAL Dallas Stars –
CBJ Columbus Blue Jackets –
Upcoming 7:00 p.m. ET
CBJ Columbus Blue Jackets –
BUF Buffalo Sabres –
Upcoming 7:30 p.m. ET
FLA Florida Panthers –
CBJ Columbus Blue Jackets –

Recent games

Final
CBJ Columbus Blue Jackets 2
CAR Carolina Hurricanes 3
Final OT
CBJ Columbus Blue Jackets 4
PHI Philadelphia Flyers 3
Final OT
VGK Vegas Golden Knights 1
CBJ Columbus Blue Jackets 2
Final
TOR Toronto Maple Leafs 6
CBJ Columbus Blue Jackets 2
Final
CBJ Columbus Blue Jackets 1
MIN Minnesota Wild 2
Final OT
NYR New York Rangers 0
CBJ Columbus Blue Jackets 1
Final
FLA Florida Panthers 7
CBJ Columbus Blue Jackets 3
Final
CBJ Columbus Blue Jackets 3
STL St. Louis Blues 5
Final SO
PIT Pittsburgh Penguins 2
CBJ Columbus Blue Jackets 3
Final
UTA Utah Mammoth 4
CBJ Columbus Blue Jackets 1

Scores →Schedule →