Philadelphia Flyers

PHI · Record 3-8-4 · 10 pts · Metropolitan #8

Standings · Metropolitan

Division rank#8GP15W3L8OTL4PTS10

#TeamGPWLOTLPTS
1Carolina Hurricanes15112224
2New Jersey Devils1495018
3Washington Capitals1284016
4New York Islanders1374216
5New York Rangers1476115
6Pittsburgh Penguins1356212
7Columbus Blue Jackets1156010
8Philadelphia Flyers1538410

Standings →

Next games

Upcoming 4:00 p.m. ET
UTA Utah Mammoth –
PHI Philadelphia Flyers –
Upcoming 7:00 p.m. ET
MIN Minnesota Wild –
PHI Philadelphia Flyers –
Upcoming 7:00 p.m. ET
PHI Philadelphia Flyers –
NYR New York Rangers –
Upcoming 7:00 p.m. ET
PHI Philadelphia Flyers –
CGY Calgary Flames –
Upcoming 9:30 p.m. ET
PHI Philadelphia Flyers –
VAN Vancouver Canucks –

Recent games

Final
PHI Philadelphia Flyers 2
WSH Washington Capitals 5
Final OT
CBJ Columbus Blue Jackets 4
PHI Philadelphia Flyers 3
Final
ANA Anaheim Ducks 5
PHI Philadelphia Flyers 4
Final
PHI Philadelphia Flyers 3
BUF Buffalo Sabres 1
Final
COL Colorado Avalanche 2
PHI Philadelphia Flyers 3
Final
OTT Ottawa Senators 1
PHI Philadelphia Flyers 3
Final
PHI Philadelphia Flyers 1
DET Detroit Red Wings 2
Final SO
SEA Seattle Kraken 3
PHI Philadelphia Flyers 2
Final
CAR Carolina Hurricanes 4
PHI Philadelphia Flyers 1
Final
PHI Philadelphia Flyers 1
BOS Boston Bruins 5

Scores →Schedule →