Pittsburgh Penguins

PIT · Record 5-6-2 · 12 pts · Metropolitan #6

Standings · Metropolitan

Division rank#6GP13W5L6OTL2PTS12

#TeamGPWLOTLPTS
1Carolina Hurricanes15112224
2New Jersey Devils1495018
3Washington Capitals1284016
4New York Islanders1374216
5New York Rangers1476115
6Pittsburgh Penguins1356212
7Columbus Blue Jackets1156010
8Philadelphia Flyers1538410

Standings →

Next games

Upcoming 7:00 p.m. ET
PIT Pittsburgh Penguins –
MTL Montréal Canadiens –
Upcoming 7:00 p.m. ET
VGK Vegas Golden Knights –
PIT Pittsburgh Penguins –
Upcoming 7:00 p.m. ET
BOS Boston Bruins –
PIT Pittsburgh Penguins –
Upcoming 9:00 p.m. ET
PIT Pittsburgh Penguins –
LAK Los Angeles Kings –
Upcoming 8:00 p.m. ET
PIT Pittsburgh Penguins –
ANA Anaheim Ducks –

Recent games

Final OT
UTA Utah Mammoth 4
PIT Pittsburgh Penguins 3
Final OT
NSH Nashville Predators 2
PIT Pittsburgh Penguins 3
Final
FLA Florida Panthers 0
PIT Pittsburgh Penguins 4
Final
PIT Pittsburgh Penguins 4
UTA Utah Mammoth 5
Final
PIT Pittsburgh Penguins 2
VGK Vegas Golden Knights 6
Final
PIT Pittsburgh Penguins 2
COL Colorado Avalanche 5
Final
PIT Pittsburgh Penguins 3
CHI Chicago Blackhawks 5
Final SO
DAL Dallas Stars 1
PIT Pittsburgh Penguins 2
Final SO
PIT Pittsburgh Penguins 2
CBJ Columbus Blue Jackets 3
Final
PIT Pittsburgh Penguins 3
WSH Washington Capitals 5

Scores →Schedule →