New Jersey Devils

NJD · Record 9-5-0 · 18 pts · Metropolitan #2

Standings · Metropolitan

Division rank#2GP14W9L5OTL0PTS18

#TeamGPWLOTLPTS
1Carolina Hurricanes15112224
2New Jersey Devils1495018
3Washington Capitals1284016
4New York Islanders1374216
5New York Rangers1476115
6Pittsburgh Penguins1356212
7Columbus Blue Jackets1156010
8Philadelphia Flyers1538410

Standings →

Next games

Upcoming 7:30 p.m. ET
EDM Edmonton Oilers –
NJD New Jersey Devils –
Upcoming 7:00 p.m. ET
STL St. Louis Blues –
NJD New Jersey Devils –
Upcoming 7:00 p.m. ET
NJD New Jersey Devils –
NYI New York Islanders –
Upcoming 7:00 p.m. ET
NJD New Jersey Devils –
TOR Toronto Maple Leafs –
Upcoming 7:00 p.m. ET
NJD New Jersey Devils –
WPG Winnipeg Jets –

Recent games

Final
NJD New Jersey Devils 5
VGK Vegas Golden Knights 2
Final
NJD New Jersey Devils 2
COL Colorado Avalanche 5
Final
NJD New Jersey Devils 5
DAL Dallas Stars 1
Final
LAK Los Angeles Kings 1
NJD New Jersey Devils 3
Final
ANA Anaheim Ducks 1
NJD New Jersey Devils 4
Final
COL Colorado Avalanche 3
NJD New Jersey Devils 4
Final
NJD New Jersey Devils 2
WSH Washington Capitals 4
Final
NYR New York Rangers 1
NJD New Jersey Devils 7
Final OT
NJD New Jersey Devils 5
DET Detroit Red Wings 4
Final
OTT Ottawa Senators 4
NJD New Jersey Devils 1

Scores →Schedule →